SL Auction Notice Title Branch Name View
430 A/C: M/s. Nazrul Enterprise Shantinagar Branch
429 A/C: M/s. F S Fashion Bashundhara Branch
428 A/C: M/s. A B Bricks & M/s A B Motors Feni Branch
427 A/C: M/s. Abir Enterprise Madhabdi Branch
426 A/C: M/s. Zakir Hossain Comilla Branch
425 A/C: M/s. Shadia Traders Rajshahi Branch
424 A/C: M/s. Remi Enterprise Savar Branch
423 A/C: M/s. Shahjalal Motors , M/s. Shahjalal Enterprise Amborkhana Branch
422 A/C: M/s. Makhon Miah & Sons Amborkhana Branch
421 A/C: M/s. Amin Traders Uttar Khan Branch
420 A/C: Md. Abul Bashar Uttar Khan Branch
419 A/C: M/s. Sumon Enterprise Uttar Khan Branch
418 A/C: M/s. Rainbow Aqua Food Park (Pvt) Ltd Jubilee Road Branch
417 A/C: M/s. Al Rahamat Enterprise Jubilee Road Branch
416 A/C: M/s. Khaja Tailes & Sanitary Gazipur Chowrasta Branch
415 A/C: M/s. Tushti Aluminium Fabricators Anderkilla Branch
414 A/C: M/s. Prima Saw Mill Comilla Branch
413 A/C: M/s. Joint Auto Corporation North Brook Hall Road Branch
412 A/C: M/s. Abdul Haye Barolekha Branch
411 A/C: M/s. Tamim Enterprise Bangshal Branch
410 A/C: M/s. Dinajpur Sanitary House Dinajpur Branch
409 A/C: M/s. Mamun Telecom Comilla Branch
408 A/C: M/s. Alvi Enterprise North Brook Hall Road Branch
407 A/C: M/s Black & White Brahmanbaria Branch
406 A/C: Md. Enayet Hossain Moni Islampur Branch
405 A/C: M/s A B Bricks & M/s A B Motors Feni Branch
404 A/C: M/s. Sonamoni Enterprise KhanjahanAli Road Branch
403 A/C: M/s. Dinajpur Sanitary House Dinajpur Branch
402 A/C: M/s. Moja Consumer Products Uttar Khan Branch
401 A/C: M/s. United Construction Khatungonj Branch
400 A/C: M/s. Hi Choice Enterprise Uttar Khan Branch
399 A/C: M/s. Famous Rice Agency Khatungonj Branch
398 A/C: M/s. Al Zilani Garments Keraniganj Branch
397 A/C: M/s. Anonna Motors Khatungonj Branch
396 A/C: M/s. Bengal Enterprise Khatungonj Branch
395 A/C: M/s. Nurul Islam Brahmanbaria Branch
394 A/C: M/s. Chittagong Enterprise Khatungonj Branch
393 A/C: M/s. Noor Corporation & Mahanagar Corporation Khatungonj Branch
392A/C: M/s. J Raihan Toy Centre Kamrangirchar Branch
391A/C: M/s. Sekendar Hossain Khatungonj Branch
390A/C: Swapan Kumar Pal Shantinagar Branch
389A/C: Md. Shidul Islam Chowdhury Shantinagar Branch
388A/C: Md. Shidul Islam Chowdhury Shantinagar Branch
387A/C: Md. Shahiduzzaman Shantinagar Branch
386A/C: Md. Rashed Shikder Shantinagar Branch
385A/C: Md. Nasir Uddin Shantinagar Branch
384A/C: Md. Samir Shantinagar Branch
383A/C: Md. Asad Shantinagar Branch
382A/C: Md. Jakir Hossain Shantinagar Branch
381A/C: D.M.S. Zaman Mostofa Shantinagar Branch
380A/C: Arif Pavel Shantinagar Branch
379A/C: Abu Naim Shantinagar Branch
378A/C: Abdul Hai Shantinagar Branch
377A/C: Mrs. Josna Begum Chandpur Branch
376A/C: M/s. Khan Enterprise Kamrangirchar Branch
375A/C: M/s. Anika Electronics Mymensingh Branch
374A/C: M/s. Ahona Glass House & Hardware Rajbari Branch
373A/C: M/s. Noorhan Telecome Comilla Branch
372A/C: M/s. Tarajul Islam Serajganj Branch
371A/C: M/s. A.K. & Sons Dampara Branch
370A/C: M/s. N.J. Steel Khatungonj Branch
369A/C: M/s. Alamgir Talukder Khatungonj Branch
368A/C: M/s. New Omar Ali & Sons Kushtia Branch
367A/C: M/s. Chokory Nayabazar Branch
366A/C: M/s. Seba Motors and M/s. Seba Trede International Nayabazar Branch
365A/C: M/s. Dewan Electric Savar Branch
364A/C: M/s. Robin Embroidery House Kamrangirchar Branch
363A/C: M/s. Khan Enterprise Kamrangirchar Branch
362A/C: M/s. Mofizur Rahman Bablu Comilla Branch
361A/C: M/S A B Bricks & M/S A B Motors Feni Branch
360A/C: M/s. Disha Rice Mill Naogaon Branch
359A/C: M/s. Asia Engineers Uttara Branch
358A/C: Mr. Md. Kabir Hossain Uttara Branch
357A/C: M/s. Best of the Best Golden Fibers Faridpur Branch
356A/C: M/S Takdir Bhander & M/S Rashan International Khatungonj Branch
355A/C: M/S Md. Nazrul Islam Kanaipur Branch
354A/C: M/S Akib Enterprise Lohagara Branch
353A/C: Shah Mohammed Sagir Kadamtali Branch
352A/C: M/S Ramjan Store Kanaipur Branch
351A/C: M/S Agarani Auto Bricks, M/S Nabarun Builders & M/S M.M Traders Feni Branch
350A/C: M/s. Nazrul & Brothers Jessore Branch
349A/C: M/s. Pavel Enterprise Maijdee Court Branch
348A/C: M/s. Amin Traders Uttar Khan Branch
347A/C: M/s. Mohiuddin Sattar Trading Station Road Branch
346A/C: M/s. Golden Fish Tarders Station Road Branch
345A/C: M/s. Mansha Trading Station Road Branch
344A/C: M/s. Shafiul Alam & M/s. Shafi & Brothers Kadamtali Branch
343A/C: Himalaya Marble Principal Branch
342A/C: Murshed Uddin & Hamida Akhter Mirpur Branch
341A/C: Md. Billal Morol Mawna Branch
340A/C: M/s. Lal Shasha Enterprise Mawna Branch
339A/C: M/s. New Rumjum Enterprise Sylhet Branch
338A/C: Madina Oil Suppliers Agrabad Branch
337A/C: M/s. Metro Furniture Ambarkhana Branch
336A/C: M/s. Momenia Enterprise Dampara Branch
335A/C: Faisal Hossain Rumi and Nazim uddin Nayabazar Branch
334A/C: Md Iddris Nayabazar Branch
333A/C: M/s. National Timber Complex & Saw Mill Mirpur Branch
332A/C: M/s. Shah Ali Chemicals. Tongi Station Road Branch
331A/C: M/s. Ideal Real Estate Ltd. Mirpur Road Branch
330A/C: M/s. Amin General Store Nabinagar Branch
329A/C: M/s. Momen Sarker Bijoynagar Branch
328A/C: M/s. S A Traders Madhabdi Branch
327A/C: M/s. J. Raihan Toy Center Kamrangirchar Branch
326A/C: M/s. King Builders Jessore Branch
325A/C: M/s. Jabed & Brothers & Others Jessore Branch
324A/C: M/s. Tushar Electronics Kanaipur Branch
323A/C: M/s. Rajakpur Rice Mill Naogaon Branch
322A/C: M/s. Brothers Grain Industries Naogaon Branch
321A/C: M/s. Chowdhury Enterprise O. R. Nizam Road Branch
320A/C: M/s. Hashem Hardware Rajbari Branch
319A/C: M/s. Tania Enterprise Eidgaon Branch
318A/C: M/s. Tarun Traders Sirajgonj Branch
317A/C: M/s. Shamsul Karim Lakshmipur Branch
316A/C: M/s. Suchana Traders Gazipur Chowrasta Branch
315A/C: M/s. Yakub & Brothers Bhatiary Branch
314A/C: M/s. Khaja Iron Mart Bhatiary Branch
313A/C: M/s. Nigani Brahmanbaria Branch
312A/C: M/s. Nurul Islam Brahmanbaria Branch
311A/C: M/s. Alamgir Store Cox's Bazar Branch
310A/C: M/s. Abul Kalam Enterprise Hathazari Branch
309A/C: M/s. Ideal Real Estate Limited Shantinagar Branch
308A/C: M/s. Akhi Electronics Mawna Branch
307A/C: M/s. Etco Car Center Chashara Branch
306A/C: M/s. Save Power Chinispur Branch
305A/C: M/s. Afzal Traders Chinispur Branch
304A/C: M/s. S.M.Tawhid Kanaipur Branch
303A/C: M/s. Amena Enterprise Kanaipur Branch
302A/C: M/s. Sayed Cloth Traders Pabna Branch
301A/C: M/s. Anemone Store Chapainawabgonj Branch
300A/C: M/s. S S Enterprise Chapainawabgonj Branch
299A/C: M/s. Bhai Bhai Battary Chapainawabgonj Branch
298A/C: M/s. Al-Haj Hossain Showdagar Modunaghat Branch
297A/C: M/s. Boishakhi Traders Gopalganj Branch
296A/C: M/s. Labib Enterprise Keraniganj Branch
295A/C: M/s. S A Car Zone Gazipur Chowrasta Branch
294A/C: M/s. Binimoy Agency Gazipur Chowrasta Branch
293A/C: M/s. Bhai Bhai Sabuj Store Gazipur Chowrasta Branch
292A/C: M/s. Motin Traders Kanaipur Branch
291A/C: M/s. Jitu Fashion Kanaipur Branch
290A/C: M/s. Alam Enterprise Dampara Branch
289A/C: M/s. New Progati Traders Munshigonj Branch
288A/C: M/s. Lokonath Cotton Store Lakshmipur Branch
287A/C: M/s. Nikhil Alankar Lakshmipur Branch
286A/C: M/s. Mayon Cosmetics Gazipur Chowrasta Branch
285A/C: M/s. Mazed Agro Food Kushtia Branch
284A/C: M/s. Akota Agro Food Products Kushtia Branch
283A/C: M/s. Dinajpur Sanitary House Dinajpur Branch
282A/C: M/s. Sohel Enterprise Jessore Branch
281A/C: M/s. K. T. Builders Jessore Branch
280A/C: M/s. Taj Enterprise Sherpur Branch
279A/C: M/s. Bappy Sanitary Faridpur Branch
278A/C: M/s. Haque Traders Moulvibazar Branch
277A/C: M/s. Surma Oil Mill Moulvibazar Branch
276A/C: M/s. Tapan Store Kanaipur Branch
275A/C: M/s. Abdul Kuddus Sheikh Khulna Branch
274A/C: M/s. Green Bangla Electronics Kamrangirchar Branch
273A/C: M/s. Purnima Readymade Garments Kamrangirchar Branch
272A/C: M/s. Jeba Electronics Chandpur Branch
271A/C: M/s. Pintu Motors Jessore Branch
270A/C: M/s. Asa Brothers Jessore Branch
269A/C: M/s. Janata Felling Station Lakshmipur Branch
268A/C: M/s. Suravi Traders Lakshmipur Branch
267A/C: M/s. Golden Steel Hathazari Branch
266A/C: M/s. Shakil Enterprise Nayabazar Branch
265A/C: M/s. Tarif Rice Enterprise Kanchan Branch
264A/C: M/s. Allahr Dan Bricks Kanchan Branch
263A/C: M/s. Mamun Enterprise Kanchan Branch
262A/C: M/s. Emon & Brothers Kadamtali Branch
261A/C: M/s. Rani Chaul Call Naogaon Branch
260A/C: M/s. Al-Aksha Enterprise Nayabazar Branch
259A/C: M/s. Zico Enterprise Noapara Bazar Branch
258A/C: M/s. MR Traders Serajgonj Branch
257A/C: M/s. Hasib Builders Sonargaon Janapad Branch
256A/C: M/s. Gausia Poultry Madunaghat Branch
255A/C: M/s. Century Enterprise Nayabazar Branch
254A/C: M/s. Lima Enterprise Nayabazar Branch
253A/C: M/s. Sohel Enterprise Dinajpur Branch
252A/C: M/s. Sudhama Chandra Saha Chandpur Branch
251A/C: M/s. Abul Bashar Khan Chandpur Branch
250A/C: M/s. New Aparupa Shoe Store Narsingdi Branch
249A/C: M/s. Mofiz Traders Narsingdi Branch
248A/C: M/s. K.D. Textile Narsingdi Branch
247A/C: M/s. Liton Enterprise Maizdee Court Branch
246A/C: Md. Murshed Uddin & Hamida Akhter Mirpur Branch
245A/C: M/s. Munna Enterprise Kanaipur Branch
244A/C: M/s. Rakib International and M/s. J.S.R Corporation Islampur Branch
243A/C: M/s. Insuf Fashion House Kamrangirchar Branch
242A/C: Mr. Md. Golam Rasul Gani and Mrs. Sumaira Gani Shantinagar Branch
241A/C: Mrs. Nasima Akhter Shantinagar Branch
240A/C: M/s. Road King Type & Battery Uttara Branch
239A/C: M/s. Agomoni Traders Satiore Bazar SME Branch
238A/C: M/s. Runa Traders Khulna Branch
237A/C: M/s. Best of the Best Golden Fibers Faridpur Branch
236A/C: Mr. Md. Mizanur Rahman Chowdhury Tejgaon Branch
235A/C: M/s. Shakhawat Hossain Laskar Rajshahi Branch
234A/C: M/s. AKC Bricks Rajshahi Branch
233A/C: M/s. Zom Zom Relation Barolekha Branch
232A/C: Md. Shah Jamal Bashundhara Branch
231A/C: M/s. Monika Bastraloy Jessore Branch
230A/C: M/s. Da Vinci Collection (BD). Foreign Exchange Branch
229A/C: M/s. Shetuly Fashion Jessore Branch
228A/C: M/s. Lutfor Enterprise Jessore Branch
227A/C: M/s. Sony Plastic Factory Jessore Branch
226A/C: M/s. Bablu and Brothers Feni Branch
225A/C: M/s. Mujumder Traders Feni Branch
224A/C: M/s. Yakub Traders Feni Branch
223A/C: Shafiqur Rahman Feni Branch
222A/C: M/s. Motahar Bastra Bitan Rajbari Branch
221A/C: Md. Alam Khan, M/s. Rehnuma Trade Link, M/s. Rehnuma International Chandpur Branch
220 A/C: M/s. Hazi Metal Engineering Workshop Chandpur Branch
219 A/C: M/s. J. E Limited. Khan Jahan Ali Road Branch
218 A/C: Md. Nazrul Islam. Kanaipur Branch
217 A/C: M/s. B N Fashion Islampur Branch
216 A/C: M/s. Hi-Choice Enterprise Uttar Khan Branch
215 A/C: M/s. Abdullah Al Hasan Pabna Branch
214 A/C: M/s. Ramzan Store Kanaipur Branch
213 A/C: M/s. Bhai Bhai Corporation Moulvibazar Branch
212 A/C: M/s. Akota Agro Food Products Kushtia Branch
211 A/C: M/s. Afpan Enterprise Chashara Branch
210 A/C: M/s. New U.S. Bangla Restaurent Gulshan Branch
209 A/C: M/s. Amin Traders Uttarkhan Branch
208 A/C: Mrs. Rasheda Khatun Mawna Branch
207 A/C: M/s. Etco Car Center Chashara Branch
206 A/C: M/s. Friend Traders Bogra Branch
205 A/C: M/s. MK Jute Mills Bogra Branch
204 A/C: Mr. Md. Akter Hossain Narayangonj Branch
203 A/C: M/s. Al Zilani Garments Keranigonj Branch
202 A/C: Mr. Abu Yusuf Mithu Chandpur Branch
201 A/C: Mr. Md. Amir Hossain Narayangonj Branch
200 A/C: Nehara Begum and Md. Abdul Kadir Principal Branch
199 A/C: Unimix Readymix Concrete Ltd. Anderkilla Branch
198 A/C: Eternal Design & Development Ltd. Anderkilla Branch
197 A/C: M/s. Labib Bricks Khulna Branch
196 A/C: M/s. Bagdad International Moulvibazar Branch,Dhaka
195 A/C: M/s. Bhai Bhai Corporation Moulvibazar Branch,Dhaka
194 A/C: Asko Engineering Ltd. New Eskaton Branch
193 A/C: M/s. Asko International New Eskaton Branch
192 A/C: Mr. Abul Kalam Azad New Eskaton Branch
191 A/C: M/s. Moja Consumer Products Uttar Khan Branch
190 A/C: M/s. Sonali Enterprise Noapara Bazar Jessore Branch
189 A/C: M/s. Noman Trade Center Moulvibazar Branch
188 A/C: M/s. New Ideal Fabrics Islampur Branch
187 A/C: M/s. Asif Traders Natore Branch
186 A/C: M/s. Tapon Store Kanaipur Branch
185 A/C: M/s. Moon Enterprise Gopalgonj Branch
184 A/C: M/s. Faruma Trade Agency Shantinagar Branch
183 A/C: M/s. Prio Nibash Builders Ltd. Shantinagar Branch
182 A/C: Mrs. Zohura Khatun, Proprietor of M/s. Zohura Construction Rajshahi Branch
181 A/C: M/s. Nayeem Enterprise Tongi Station Road Branch
180 A/C: M/s. S.M. Enterprise Uttarkhan Branch
179 A/C: M/s. Alam Trading Natore Branch
178 A/C: M/s. Shahjahan Khan Natore Branch
177 A/C: M/s. Night Frank Development Ltd. Agrabad Branch
176 A/C: M/s. Allahar Dan Motors Anwara Branch
175 A/C: Md. Mostak Ahmed, Proprietor of M/s Honda House Rajshahi Branch
174 A/C: M/s. Khan Mohammad Zakir Hossain Khan Jahan Ali Road Branch
173 A/C: M/s. Gowsia Enterprize O R Nizam Road Branch
172 A/C: Shamsuddin Mahmud Lohagora Branch
171 A/C: M/s. M.S. Trade International Agrabad Branch
170 A/C: M/s. D.N International Banasree Branch
169 A/C: M/s. F.S. Fashion Bashundhara Branch
168 A/C: Ms. Shahnaz Begum Station Road Branch
167 A/C: M/s. Asha Plastic Industries and Mr. Siddiqur Rahman Tejgoan Branch
166 A/C: M/s. Mokter Hossain Lohagara Branch
165 A/C: M/s. Sylhet Auto Rice Mill Lamabazar Branch
164 A/C: M/s. Murad Enterprise Agrabad Branch
163 A/C: M/s. Khan Tex Islampur Branch
162 A/C: M/s. Amena Fishing Station Road Branch
161 A/C: M/s. Shah Alavi Fish Traders Muradpur Branch
160 A/C: M/s. S.A. Car Zone Gazipur Chowrasta Branch
159 A/C: Md. Abul Kalam Azad Uttarkhan Branch
158 A/C: M/s. Abu Yousuf Mithu Chandpur Branch
157 A/C: M/s. Alam Enterprise Dampara Branch
156 A/C: M/s. Bengal Hardware Store Bahaddar Hat Branch
155 A/C: M/s. Bismillah Poultry Feed and Medicine Mawna Branch
154 A/C: M/s. Shahin Enterprise Nayabazar Branch
153 A/C: M/s. Ruhin Motors Jhenaidah Branch
152 A/C: M/s. Mukta Peya Textile Narsingdi Branch
151 A/C: M/s. Tonmoy Traders Nabigonj Branch
150 A/C: Md. Ruhul Amin Pramanik Bogra Branch
149 A/C: M/s. Brothers Agro Nabigonj Branch
148 A/C: M/s. K.B. Sign Enterprise Beanibazar Branch
147 A/C: M/s. R.R Construction Laksmipur Branch
146 A/C: M/s. Star Bricks & Star Bricks-2 Jhenaidah Branch
145 A/C: M/s. Anowar Hossain Jhenaidah Branch
144 A/C: M/s. Sarder Enterprise Jhenaidah Branch
143 A/C: M/s. Usha Engineering & Construction Company Shantinagar Branch
142 A/C: M/s. Bakers Bay Mirpur Branch
141 A/C: M/s. JSK Fashion Shantinagar Branch
140 A/C: M/s. Shakti International Gazipur Chowrasta Branch
139 M/s. S.A. Car Zone Gazipur Chowrasta Branch
138 A/C: M/s. Eternal Design & Development Ltd. Rangunia Branch
137 A/C: M/s. Noman Trade Center Moulvibazar Branch
136 A/C. M/S. Asaduzzaman Jessore Branch
135 A/C. Md. Kamrul Hasan Natore Branch
134 A/C. M/s. ORB Electronics Khulna Branch
133 A/C. M/S Bismillah Enterprise Nabigonj Branch
132 A/C. M/s Khan & Sons Cycle Store Jessore Branch
131 A/C. M/s. Sunbird & Company Jessore Branch
130 A/C. M/s. Al Modina Store and M/s. River View Poultry Firm & Feed Chapainawabgonj Branch
129 A/C. M/s. Sylhet Auto Rice Mill Lamabazar Branch
128 M/s. Zas Poly and Packaging Industries Ltd. Uttarkhan Branch
127 M/s. New Mousumi Fabrics Khulna Branch
126 A/C. M/s. Transcontinental Imx. Gulshan Branch
125 A/C. M/s. Makka Textile Madhabdi Branch
124 A/C. M/s. Rashid Traders Lamabazar Branch
123 A/C. Kandakar Harur Or Rashid Chashara Branch
122 A/C: Mrs. Rufiza Khatoon & Shariful Hossain New Eskaton Branch
121 A/C: M/s. New Purbani Auto Rice Mills Dohazari Branch
120 A/C: M/s. Babul Textile & M/s. Bahar Enterprise Madhabdi Branch
119 A/C: M/s. Tanvir Enterprise Khatungonj Branch
118 A/C: M/s. A.D. Enterprise Khatungonj Branch
117 A/C: Mamun Enterprise Kanchan Branch
116 A/C: Maya Chauler Aroth & Kath Coil Store Barolekha Branch
115 A/C: M/s. Babul Textile Madhabdi Branch
114 A/C: Mrs. Syeda Anjuman Ara Begum Uttara Branch
113 A/C: M/s. Sakib Textile Madhabdi Branch
112 A/C: M/s. Lucky Enterprise Sirajgonj Branch
111 A/C: M/s. Shah Amanath Store Khatungonj Branch
110 A/C: Khan Md. Zakir Hossain Khan Jahan Ali Road Branch
109 A/C: Md. Murshed Uddin & Hamida Akter Mirpur Branch
108 A/C: M/s. S.S. Enterprise Ambarkhana Branch
107 A/C: M/s. Lipi Chemical Co. Ambarkhana Branch
106 A/C: M/s. Chowdhury Trading Co. Ambarkhana Branch
105 A/C: M/s. Labonna Enterprise Madhabdi Branch
104 A/C: M/s. Babul Cargo International Nayabazar Branch
103 A/C: M/s. Nehal Enterprise Naogaon Branch
102 A/C: M/s. B.H. Traders Naogaon Branch
101 A/C: M/s. S.H. Traders Naogaon Branch
100 A/C: M/s. Koly Store Kushtia Branch
99 A/C: M/s. M.Power Chahsara Branch
98 A/C: Mrs.Rokeya Begum & Kamal Hossain New Eskaton Branch
97 A/C: M/s. Rupali Enterprise Bhulta Branch
96 A/C: M/s. Dewan Trading Corporation Pagla Bazar Branch
95 A/C: M/s. Ravid Enterprise Ambarkhana Branch
94 A/C: M/s. Abdur Rahman Brothers Feni Branch
93 A/C: Mrs. Shahnaz Goznabi Tejgaon Branch
92 A/C: M/s. Tuktuki Enterprise and M/s. New Super Bricks Jessore Branch
91 A/C: M/s. Sk. Rawshan Ali Jessore Branch
90 A/C: M/s. R. M. Seed Cold Storage Jessore Branch
89 A/C: M/s. Abdul Mazid Khan Sirajgonj Branch
88 A/C: M/s. Tanzil Enterprise Nayabazar Branch
87 A/C: Mst. Monira Begum Tejgaon Branch
86 A/C: 1) M/s. ATCO International 2) Parisha Trade Systems Ltd 3) PTSL-ATCO Joint Venture 4) PTSL-J-N Joint Ventrue Principal Branch
85 A/C: M/s. Barik Brothers Mirpur Branch
84 A/C: Urmi Battery & Electronics Barolekha Branch
83 A/C: M/s. Keya Paper House Nayabazar Branch
82 A/C: M/d. Delwar Hossain Bhuiyan Uttara Branch
81 A/C: M/s. Asia Stone Crusher Industry Shahjalal Uposohor Branch
80 A/C: M/s. Umme Salma and Md. Saif Ullah North Brook Hall Road Branch
79 A/C: M/s. Ratul Enterprise Goalabazar Branch
78 A/C: M/s. Cosmetic Gallery and Sharee Ghar Lamabazar Branch
77 A/C: M/s. Noman Trade Center Moulvibazar Branch
76 A/C: M/s. Hossain Rolling O.R. Nizam Road Branch
75 A/C: Mr. Billal Ahmed Shahjalal Uposohor Branch
74 A/C: M/s. D.D Auto Rice Mill Dinajpur Branch
73 A/C: M/s. Shahi Furniture Mart Comilla Branch
72 A/C: M/s. Lutfor Garments Faridpur Branch
71 A/C: M/s. Rubel Store Bhulta Branch
70 A/C: M/s. Bhuiyan Enterprise Bhulta Branch
69 A/C: M/s. Life Style Goalabazar Branch
68 A/C: Md. Shafiqul Islam Principal Branch
67 A/C: Siddique Traders Anderkilla Branch
66 A/C: M A Mazid Bangshal Branch
65 A/C: Md. Ahamed Hossain Munsi Bogra Branch
64 A/C: M/s. Suman Enterprise Kadamtali Branch
63 A/C: M/s. Honda House Rajshahi Branch
62 A/C: M/s. Bismillah Oil Supplies Dohazari Branch
61 A/C: M/s. The Parents Bearing Ltd. Agrabad Branch
60 A/C: M/s. Abul Kalam Azad and Brothers Principal Branch
59 A/C: Md. Shahidul Islam Principal Branch
58 A/C: M/s. Md. Abdur Rahman Patwary and Mrs. Mahmuda Khatun Bijoynagar Branch
57 A/C: Md Nazmul Islam Uttar Khan Branch
56 A/C: M/s. Asgar Twisting Mills Rajbari Branch
55 A/C: Md. Motalib Hossain & Md. Nurul Islam Konabari Branch
54 A/C: M/s. Datta Cycle Bipony Jhenaidah Branch
53 A/C: M/s. Apon Bastralaya Laksmipur Branch
52 A/C: M/s. Anowar Hossain Jhenaidah Branch
51 A/C: M/s. Style Bricks Corporation Comilla Branch
50 A/C: M/s. Mam Enterprise Shahjalal Uposohor Branch
49 A/C: Shahadat Hossain Shohag Principal Branch
48 A/C: Md. Delwar Hossain Bashundhara Branch
47 A/C: M/s. Nehara Begum and Md. Abdul Kadir Principal Branch
46 A/C: M/s. Sk. Rafiqul Hassan Sonargaon Janapath Branch
45 A/C: M/s. Friends Trading Khatungonj Branch
44 A/C: M/s. Musabbir Traders Beanibazar Branch
43 A/C: M/s. Towhid Traders Khan Jahan Ali Road Branch
42 A/C: M/s. Ideal Home Builders Ltd. Principal Branch
41 A/C: M/s. Zahid Enterprise Chuadanga Branch
40 A/C: M/s. Fairlon Garments Ltd. Principal Branch
39 A/C: M/s. New Islamia Library Beanibazar Branch
38 A/C: M/s. Zaman Traders Chuadanga Branch
37 A/C: M/s. Al-Madina Store and River View Poultry Firm and Feed Chapai Nawabgonj Branch
36 A/C: M/s. Swapan Kumar Sen Bashundhara Branch
35 A/C: M/s. J. R. Enterprise O.R. Nizam Road Branch
34 A/C: M/s. Murshed Uddin & Mrs. Hamida Akter Mirpur Branch
33 A/C: M/s. M. Alam Comilla Branch
32 A/C: M/s. New Hoque Pharmacy O.R. Nizam Road Branch
31 A/C: M/s. Tajul Islam and Momtaj Begum Mawna Branch
30 A/C: M/s. Bismillah Poultry Feed and Medicine Mawna Branch
29A/C: M/s. Karnaphully Autos New Eskaton Branch
28A/C: M/s. National Pipe Gopalgonj Branch
27A/C: M/s. Famous Enterprise Mirpur Branch
26A/C: M/s. Swaran Garments Bogra Branch
25A/C: M/s. Sharmin Enterprise Keranigonj Branch
24A/C: M/s. Misira Traders, Proprietor-Md. Foyez Uddin Beanibazar Branch
23A/C: Salehin Quader Elephant Road Branch
22A/C: Md. Nurul Islam Bogra Branch
21A/C: Mr. Akkas Ali Mollah and M/s. Shibpur Engineering Works Gulshan Branch
20A/C: M/s. Nayeem Enterprise Tongi Station Road Branch
19A/C: M/s. Datta Traders Bogra Branch
18A/C: M/s. Kajol Builders Kawran Bazar Branch
17A/C: Mr. Mohammad Bahadur Dampara Branch
16A/C: M/s. Rafique Enterprise Lakshmipur Branch
15: A /C: M/s. G.M. Trading Pagla Bazar Branch
14A/C: M/s. Shafiqul Islam Chuadanga Branch
13A/C: M/s. Zannatun Nesa Traders Rangpur Branch
12A/C: M/s. Jubilee Traders Agrabad Branch
11A/C: M/s. Yakub Hossain Malik Chuadanga Branch
10A/C: Mrs. Hasina Begum & Khondaker Zahir Ahmed Shahin Donia Branch
9A/C: M/s. Meem Enterprise Khatungonj Branch
8A/C: M/s. Elora Fabrics Ltd. Narayangonj Branch
7A/C: Mr. Kaiser Apel Principal Branch
6A/C: M/s. RID Pharma Ltd. Brahmanbaria Branch
5A/C: M/s. Rokeya Trading and Mr. Md. Asaduzzaman Natore Branch
4A/C: M/s. KB. KB. Enterprise New Eskaton Branch
3A/C: M/s. Hasan Steel Corporation Uttara Branch
2A/C: M/s. Suman Enterprise Kadamtali Branch
1A/C: M/S Asadu Zaman Jessore Branch